A
Antonio CitterioAlberto Meda
Alexander Girard
Alfredo Häberli
Arik Levy
Ariane März
Andreas Kramer
Atelier OÏ
Axel Meise, Christoph Kügler
Arne Jacobsen
Anu Moser
Andreas Krob
Andreas Krob & Joachim Brüske B4K
Axel Schmid
Alex Bergman
Antonio Citterio mit Oliver Löw
Antonio Citterio mit Toan Nguyen
Ana Llobet
Achille Castiglioni
Achille & Pier Giacomo Castiglioni
Alexander Taylor
Avinash Shende
Antonio Citterio, Oliver Low
Alain Gilles
Alessia e Luca Perini
Alessandro Mendini
Alexander Seifried
Axel Kufus
Alessandro Dubini
Atilla Kuzu
Åke Axelsson
Åke Axelsson
Alexander Lervik
B
Barber OsgerbyBruno Fattorini
Bruno Rey
Borja García
Bazzicalupo & Mangiarotti
Birgit Hoffmann, Christoph Kahleyss
Birgit Hoffmann
Bernd Benninghoff
Birgit Hofmann & Christoph Kahleyss
Bertjan Pot
Busk+Hertzog
Bernhard Müller
Böttcher Henssler Kayser
C
Christoph IngenhovenCharles & Ray Eames
Charles Eames & Eero Saarinen
Christian Dell
Cecilie Manz
Carsten Gollnick
Charles Polin, Bruno Rey
Christoph Hindermann
Christoph Matthias, Hagen Sczech
Christophe Pillet
Claudio Bellini
Carlo Mollino
Claesson Koivisto Rune
Carlo Colombo
Calvi & Brambilla
Christian Seisenberger
Claus Peter Seipp
Christoffer Martens
Carmen Buttjer
D
Dorothee BeckerDiesel Creative Team
Dante Bonuccelli
Dietiker Switzerland
Daniel Pouzet & Fred Frety
DEDON Design Studio
Daniel Pouzet
Delphin Design
De Pas, D’Urbino, Lomazzi
Damian Williamson
Denis Santachiara
Doshi Levien
Daniel Kern
Daniel Debiasi and Federico Sandri
E
Edward Barber & Jay OsgerbyEnrico Franzolini
Eileen Gray
EOOS
Emaf Progetti
Egon Eiermann
Eero Aarnio
El Schmid
Eero Saarinen
Eric Degenhardt
Ernesto Gismondi
F
Florian GrossFelix Stark
Frost Produkt AS, Powerdesign & Scandinavian Business Seating design team
ForUse
Frank Gehry
Fabio Novembre
Frank Ligthart
Formstelle
f/p design
Francesco Sillitti
Frits Henningsen
Fattorini+Rizzini+Partners
Francisco Gomez Paz & Paolo Rizzatto
Florence Knoll
Franco Raggi
Florian Asche
Franco Albini
Fritz Haller & Paul Schärer
Franz Volhard
Francis Cayouette
Färg & Blanche
Friedrich-Wilhelm Möller
Fernando und Humberto Campana
G
George NelsonGreutmann Bolzern
GamFratesi
Gwen Floyd
Gebrüder Thonet
Glen Oliver Löw
Gabriele Rosa
Gatti, Paolini, Teodoro
Gestalttransfer
Gil Coste
H
Hella JongeriusHans Coray
Hiromichi Konno
Hans J. Wegner
HÅG Design Studio
Hee Welling
Hadi Teherani
Herbert Hirche
Harry Bertoia
Hans-Georg Piorek
Harry Thaler
Hans Hornemann
Holmbäck- Nordentoft
I
Isamu NoguchiIonna Vautrin
Ingo Maurer
J
Jasper MorrisonJean Prouvé
Jan Armgardt
Jaime Hayon
Jehs + Laub
Jesus Gasca & Jon Gasca
Jesus Gasca
Jehs+Laub
Jorge Ferrari-Hardoy
John + Samantha Ritschl-Lassoudry
Jean-Marc da Costa
Jakob Timpe
Jean-Marie Massaud
James Irvine
José A. Gandía-Blasco
Jeff Miller
Jakob Gebert
Jonas Wagell
Jon Gasca
Jacques Adnet
Johan Lindstén
Johan Lindstén
K
Konstantin GrcicKasper Salto
Karri Monni
Kressel + Schelle
Komplot Design
Kengo Kuma
Karim Rashid
KiBiSi Design
L
Luca NichettoLudovica+Roberto Palomba
Lucidi e Pevere
Ludovica + Roberto Palomba
Louise Campbell
Lippert Studios
Lorenza Bozzoli
Läufer + Keichel
Lepper Schmidt Sommerlade
Lievore Altherr Molina
Lorenz*Kaz
Lluis Peiró
Lukas Buol, Marco Zünd
M
Maarten Van SeverenMario & Claudio Bellini
Michael Hilgers
Marc Sadler
Maly Hoffmann Kahleyss
Marie Schmid-Schweiger
Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez
Michel Charlot
Moritz Waldemeyer, Ingo Maurer und Team
Miki Astori
Michael Thonet
Marcel Breuer
Mart Stam
Mario Ruiz
Mauro Lipparini
Marcel Wanders
Michele De Lucchi
Michel Boucquillon
Martino Gamper
Markus Schmidt
Mies van der Rohe
Michael Geldmacher & Eva Paster
Max Frommeld
Michael Schneider
N
Norman FosterNaoto Fukasawa
Norbert C. Novotny
Neri&Hu
Noé Duchaufour Lawrance
Nasrallah & Horner
Neuland, Paster & Geldmacher
Nana Gröner
Nils Holger Moormann
Nina Jobs
O
Odoardo FioravantiOra ïto
Oliver Bahr
P
Patricia Urquiola + Eliana GerottoPeter Wagner
Peter Opsvik
Poul Henningsen
Philippe Starck
PearsonLloyd
Prospero Rasulo
Pio Manzù
Patrick Norguet
Paolo Rizzatto
Peter van de Water
Patrick Frey
Peter Gaebelein, Birgit Gämmerler
Peter Horn
Patrick Frey, Markus Boge
Poul Kjaerholm
Pierre Sindre
Pierre Sindre
Pauline Deltour
R
Ronan & Erwan BouroullecRon Arad
Rolf Heide
Rodolfo Dordoni
Rainer Bachschmid
Ross Lovegrove
Reiner Moll
Raffaele Celentano
Richard Frinier
Randolf Schott
Romero Vallejo
Ron Gilad
Riccardo Blumer
René Holten
Robert Bronwasser
Richard Schultz
Renzo Frau
Rupert Kopp
Rudolph Schelling Webermann
S
Sori YanagiSteffen Schellenberger
Studio Lievore Altherr Molina
Svein Asbjørnsen/sapDesign
Sebastian Herkner
Sauerbruch Hutton
Shoichi Uchiyama
Shin & Tomoko Azumi
Schweiger & Viererbl
Sebastian David Büscher
Studio Hannes Wettstein
Søren Kjær
Stephen Burks
Stefan Diez
Simon Pengelly
Superstudio
Sas Adriaenssens
Stefano Giovannoni
Sophia Cassina Seipp
Steffen Kehrle
Studio Piure
studio 7.5
Swen Krause
Simon Legald
Simon Karkov
Sylvain Willenz
Stephan Hürlemann
T
Tom DixonTobias Grau
Thomas Albrecht
This Weber
Toan Nguyen
Thonet Design Team
Toine Van den Heuvel
Thomas Heatherwick
Tom Dixon
Tom Fischer
team form ag
U
UNStudio/Ben van BerkelUlf Möller